Thursday, April 22, 2010

Smile ♥

笑了 终于笑了!
我还能微笑 =)
不掉眼泪了!
流过泪终于望见了晴朗
笑容泪水 点滴都珍藏
明天是自己的 我会更快乐
爱过就算值得 回忆都是好的
坚强中 !不再好像之前那么脆弱!
如果没什么事再打击我我是不会放弃!
为了自己 再多的辛苦也是值得!

不想再让自己活在过去的遗憾!

我可以很好!

Tuesday, April 20, 2010

Speechless ♥

Suffer suffer suffer
Feeling of suffering
Feeling lost right now
Breathless
I can't seem to face the truth
It's so hard to forget !
why become like tat !
I wonder how i wonder why
why why why
tell me why !
I try to hide what i feel inside
I'm rather fed up of everything
These thing are annoying me !
Life is a maze and love is a riddle ?
Life has many joys and sorrows?
Why my life like this?
In my life there's been heartache and pain
HOPELESS
Feeling pain
Feeling hurt
Feeling weepy
Moody
Not cheerful at all
A hole inside my heart
I'm all alone
I'm completely whacked
anyone could care me?
anyone could console me?
anyone can help me?
I often pretend myself
actually i'm not happy at all
i don't know what i'm thinking about
boring life
could I disguise my sadness?
could i disguise my disappointed?
I know there's nothing i can do about it
so i just have to grin and bear it
at school at house
silent at all
speechless
less talk wif frens less talk wif family
I lost my concentration on study
just dreaming at there
how come will be like tat !
Tis year SPM ! a important exam !
I must do it well ! I must get good result
If i fail the exam my parents will be disappointed
cannot cannot
I must work hard and hard
Tis time exam my result damn bad
There is no alternative
Oh god !luckily I pass all my subject
Next time exam must work harder
Haiz
can i overcome these thing?
can i be courage?
can i have strong will?
can i happy always?
can i smile right now?
can i don't think so much?
can i concentrate on my study?
can i just take it easy?
can i don't give up?
But I think i can't endure much longer...
I've never been to me
I never had a dream come true

Friday, April 16, 2010

最近 ♥

日子还是一天一天的过
我是否还是能好好过?
对你的思念
是一天又一天
没有你的日子真的不容易
我不哭了
我很好
朋友们别担心吧
很累很累
不知道为什么
变了变了
唉 很幸苦呐!
可是听你那天说了那么多
为了我自己我是不会放弃的!
我的英文真的很差
为了我的未来我要努力才行
很想读好书来
可是在学校都专心不来
有谁能帮下我?
考试真的很烂!
成绩差到鬼酱!
才拿1个A回来
其它不是B就是C喔
连华语都只拿个B回来罢了
不要做华人了了啦我 T.T
很想出去
可是钱的问题
只好每天在家
无聊透顶
原本下个星期我超期待的sunway
我去不到了
气 ! 都是学校的错!
无端端补什么课喔 >3
又要等多一个星期了咯 x(
讨厌!




眼泪都是我的体会
成长的滋味
忍住眼泪不让你看见
我在改变
孤单的感觉
你从不曾发现
我笑中还有泪

Love is one big illusion i should try to forget >3



That's why you go away ♥


Baby want you tell me why there is sadness in your eyes
I don't wanna say goodbye to you
Love is one big illusion I should try to forget
But there is something left in my head

You're the one who set it up
Now you're the one to make it stop
I'm the one who's feeling lost right now
Now you want me to forget every little thing you said
But there is something left in my head

I won't forget the way you're kissing
The feelings so strong were lasting for so long
But I'm not the man your heart is missing
That's why you go away I know

You were never satisfied no matter how I tried
Now you wanna say goodbye to me
Love is one big illusion I should try to forget
But there is something left in my head

I won't forget the way you're kissing
The feelings so strong were lasting for so long
But I'm not the man your heart is missing
That's why you go away I know

Sitting here all alone in the middle of nowhere
Don't know which way to go
There is so much to say now between us
There ain't so much for you
There ain't so much for me anymore

I won't forget the way you're kissing
The feelings so strong were lasting for so long
But I'm not the man your heart is missing
That's why you go away I know

Thursday, April 15, 2010

滚开 ♥

滚开啦喂!!

不要来打扰我的生活咯!!

叻喂!!

Tuesday, April 13, 2010

我还能怎样 ♥

原来承诺没有绝对 没有永远
谁还记得是谁先说永远的爱我
你要走 我也留不住你
这一刻重来了
我还以为我能洒脱的让你离开我
我还以为我不会哭
毕竟那时候我真的没什么
心想说做回好朋友也好
那时候我还能笑着和你们全部人信息聊电话
那时候我真的没什么
可是为什么两个小时后 我的泪 还是流了下来
不要哭真的很难吗? 坚强点不可以吗?
为什么我还会哭 为什么
我不是已经想得很开了吗?
我说过这次重来我不哭的 可是我还是做不到
很失败
有些爱只给到这 真的痛了
酱久了的感情 多多少少还是不舍得
我舍不得可是时间回不去了
爱你很值得 只是该停了
没有我你要好好的
不舍得又怎样? 都将了 我还能怎样

如果还有遗憾 又怎么样呢

就能这样了 停在这一格
对的错的 都做了选择
可是我还有想要爱你的冲动
有一种爱还埋藏在我心中
我只能把你放在我心中
昨天曾拥有的变成回忆了
都曾经深爱过 有谁能舍得
在离开你以后 想快乐也是一种强求
没有人 让我如此的依赖过
现在我的心又因你而难过了
我怎么又开始忘了我 还能微笑
你是我最痛的感受
是我受伤唯一的理由
对不起
答应我你要好好照顾你自己
不要你什么了 只想要你快乐
现在我只想找一个人在我失意时 能承受我的眼泪
在我快乐时 能可以让我咬一口肩膀
其实真的没有人懂我多么的不舍
如果我走了 那又怎样

Monday, April 12, 2010

I want to know what love is ♥

In my life there's been heartache and pain

I don't know if i can face it again

Can't stop now I have traveled so far

To change this lonely life


I want to know what love is

I wan you show me

I wan to feel what love is

I know you can show me

Saturday, April 10, 2010

金河 10.4.10 ♥

10.4.10

金河 Roller
爽 !
不过还是不是很会滑
要人带才可以
遇到很多朋友
不错不错
Pok gai pok 了很多次
这里伤那里伤
这里黑青那里黑青
痛死我 T.T
真的很喜欢在那边咯
靓仔靓女又多哦
在那边gap仔都够了咯
xD
玩玩玩
结果慧琳小姐找不到我们
对不起啦
要你等了我们四个钟 >3
人齐了
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
去 T.Bowl restaurant 吃野
不够位坐啊
分开坐
不过还是两隔壁
不过还是很吵
难道吵是我们的特色?
xD
还有还有
又在那边拍了不错多照片
咔咔咔咔咔
自恋的我们

Our Gang

在那边帮嘉敏庆祝生日
她应该意想不到吧
其实他的生日还有一星期才到
:)

吃饱埋单
WOW
不错贵下
total RM189.50

回到家很累很累
整个人都散到完
不过还是很开心的一天
最近时间过到很快
生活都过到很充实
很快乐
不懂是不是因为有你们的存在叻?
:D

Friday, April 9, 2010

Love them ♥


4.9.10

我爱他们 !
我爱5A9!
有你们的日子真的很快乐!

全部痹友 :)

放学
跟他们去打羽球
其实我去摆罢了咯
做花瓶
不知怎么今天很累很累
都不想动的
整个人就躺在那边
虽然我懂很肮脏 ==
等他们打完
哇哈哈哈
白痴的
又去拍照
拍拍拍

我爱你们 xD

OMG
突然下起雨来
很狼狈的在雨中奔跑
那种感觉真的很难形容
又令我想起去年的某些事了
唉 还是算了呗
现在开心就好
呵呵
和你们真的很开心叻
一直笑的
和你们很聊得来
很喜欢和你们粘在一起咯 >3
想起刚才去在pizza hut那边真的很好笑啦
你们真的很痹很痹很痹
xD
吃吃吃 聊聊聊
为何快乐的时间过得特别快的?
又是回家的时候
斌很好人啊
陪我走路回
咔咔 谢谢你喔 =D

明天明天
去金河 roller
期待-ing
xD



Thursday, April 8, 2010

Relax-ing ♥


Yes yes yes !
Exam is over !
Weeeeeee
Happy-ing
Relax relax and relax
xD

挨了三个星期的考试终于过去了
哈哈哈 开心到我啊
:D
不懂为什么考完试后总是特别兴奋的
自己在那边傻笑 ==
很多地方我要去啊
很想找一天看戏 吃饭 唱k 直落
=D
明天明天
终于可以和那班痹友去打羽球啦
开心开心
我期待了很久的
后天后天
莉莹说要去金河roller喔
心痒痒很想去 >3
可是我在破产中 T.T
多两个星期又要去sunway溜冰
哇哈哈哈
做么我们将多计划的
:)

昨天昨天
放学后
就跟她们冲去jusco看戏
"美丽密令"
没有位啊
坐前面第四排
前到 >3
不过没关系 那套戏不错下
重头到尾都很好笑
可以用一个字来形容
"痹"
看完戏还去外面拍照喔
:)


7.4.2010

过后就去炮冰
吃完了又拍拍拍
拍不停
舍不得回家
自恋的我们
xD

看到我们好像很高酱
xD

一人一枝玫瑰花

型啊 xD

第一次穿着校服出去出到晚上啊
真是够力
回到家都整八点半了吧
冲了凉吃了饭
还可以做什么?
对着电脑咯
upload 照片
臭文斌啊 叫我上网自己又快快下线了
玩野啊真的是啊
上上下网
咦...
Ee hui call 来喔
可爱啦他
聊聊聊都不错久下
不懂做么和他聊天会一直笑得哦
奇怪 =x
你说今天再打来陪我聊天嗒
我等你
xD

Hey Guys !
Tomorrow tomorrow tomorrow
Donno why feeling very excited
See you all tomorrow
xD

最近好像忘了某些事情
还是迟点再算吧

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

Tomorrow ♥

TOMORROW

TOMORROW

TOMORROW

Last day of exam
Weeeee
Happy-ing
xDxD
Hope my physics exam can pass lahs
T.T

moral result make me disappointed
i think i can get more than 75 marks
But....
jus get 68
wat the >3
Maths result is Okay la
85 marks
got A
Weeeeeeee
xD

The day after tomorrow
i can relax relax relax
:)

Saturday, April 3, 2010

还是那句 ♥

还是那句

我很辛苦 !

我要发泄 !

天!谁能来救下我
压力 压力
统统都离我而去好吗?
我很讨厌你们
我更讨厌考试
还有三天 arhhhh
讨厌!讨厌!讨厌!
虽然我真的很想读好书来
可是当我打开你们
我就很头痛
Physics 啊 Physics
做么你将难理解的
一大堆有的没有
我都不会 T.T
很想很想哭 >3
很想你在我身边
可是我懂你很忙 不敢去打扰你
为什么会将呢
为什么会去到酱的地步呢
我很辛苦 x(

i am all alone
and i need you now

Friday, April 2, 2010

Exam ♥

三天! 三天! 三天 !
考试还有三天啊
快点考完它呗
我很幸苦
最讨厌考试的生活了
吃又吃不好 睡又睡不好
这两个星期都一直对着书本
就来窒息了 >3
每天读书读书
就来读到我傻掉 T.T
还好在学校有那几个痹友
不然生活还有什么乐趣
这几天考试真的很难 ==
add maths paper 2 make me pengsan ard T.T
damn hard !
OMG ! chemistry paper 3
应该也是得很惨 !
考试前几分钟才知道老师给错tips
什么东西哦 才剩几分钟 可以读到什么哦 ==
算了吧 x(
最开心都是数学拿了个A回来吧
这是我唯一的期望
很stress下
下星期chemistry 和 physics
两科都对我来说都很有挑战性 =x
chemistry physics makes me cry T.T


期待考完试后的日子
我要疯狂的过我的生活 !
我要去 !
我要去看戏 !
我要去sunway !
我要去溜冰 !
我要去打羽球 !
xD


I WAN RELAX ! :D

考完试后真的能见到你吗?