Friday, October 22, 2010

Dot Dot Dot ♥

Countdown for SPM
32 Days left :D

Countdown for my Birthday too
30 Days left :D

生日还有一个月就到了
却一点期待的感觉都没有
生日只有书本会陪我度过 :)

5A My target
很庆幸这次考试我达到我的目标
我已经很满意
虽然我能考得更好
接下来就是要和 SPM 拚下去
12 November
毕业典礼上
我就能穿上那件毕业袍
戴上那四方帽
是没什么特别
可是我却很期待
在我中学生涯我不要留下任何遗憾

这几天人又变得好无言
又来了
突然觉得自己与世界格格不入
所有东西好像一夜之间变得面目全非
突然觉得好像被全世界抛弃在一旁
莫名其妙心情不好
不想和任何人说任何话
整个人好安静
两天了
竟然很少主动和别人开口说话
人家开口我才回应那几句
再加上我的强颜欢笑
好奇怪
在学校看他们玩的那么开心
自己却参不进去
无奈
昨晚凌晨三点钟
竟然还没睡
累了,也泪了
真的很不开心
不要只会怪我
难道吃醋有错 ?
小气有错 ?
大错特错 ?
很好
很想问哪个女生对爱不自私 ?

突然觉得很多时候笑只是一个表情
与快乐无关
很多时候笑也只是一种礼貌的表现
甚至很多时候笑也只不过是种应酬的方式
然而假笑根本就是种敷衍的态度
很用力谈笑 比哭还绝望
要一个简单的笑容并不难
可是要一个真心的笑容并不容易
一个真心的笑容
能融化一张沉重的脸
一个真心的微笑
能让人开心些
看见我不开心时
请给我一个微笑
请给我一句安慰
请给我一句关心的话
请给我一点鼓励
请不要一直责怪我
这或许会令我开心些

我脾气很坏
可是你也不差
我吃软不吃硬
你们不好好对我说
我就不会好好听
不要在我心情不好时再惹我
人不犯我,我不犯人
不要对我发任何脾气
不要骂我
被骂的感觉不好受
给我静静的一下下就够了
我很快会没事
如果你继续不爽 我也会不过如此
吵架后不用给时间我冷静
我一点都不需要冷静
我只需要你和我说说话哄下我
需要冷静的是你
如果觉得我很无理取闹
可以继续不理会我
可以继续丢下我一个人
可以继续怪我
没关系 真的没关系
我的错

天蝎座
这很像我

人生,没那么简单
幸福伴随悲伤
快乐总和痛苦相伴
这是人生

突然
很想和自己说声对不起
因为时常让自己不开心
很想和自己说声对不起
因为伪装让自己好累
很想和自己说声对不起
因为我没好好照顾好自己
很想和自己说声对不起
因为总是把自己的不开心藏起来
很想和自己说声对不起
因为总是只记得和别人说对不起
而忘了自己

我对自己说
迟早我会还这张脸一堆的笑容 :)

Sunday, October 17, 2010

Raymond Lam ♥ One U

I Smile

Bibuu Bibuu
I come here again
Recently , I feel like blogging
Although my blog is nothing special
But nevermind
I don't care :)
I like to write down all the things that happened in my life
My Blog = My Diary = My life
私はブログが大好き
:D

13 October

5A9 掂 !
考完试
班上简直就是乱 乱 乱 !
我们Free到不行 !
8 个傻的
玩埋一大堆无聊的游戏
不过重点是
我们都很 Enjoy !
We keep laughing until non stop !
Laughing until the tear drop ! xD
I My Buddy

黄家威 !
一直欺负我啦 =x
下次我一定会报仇 ! :)
你等我吧 xD

恋人是面对面
朋友是肩并肩

14 October

A super nice day for me
I was so surprise when i get back my moral exam paper
LOL !
97 marks ! A+ !
My 2nd A !
I Moral
xD
I'm very very and very appreciate that :D
and also my BC paper 2
Actually this paper is damn hard
but i still get 60 / 100
is Okay la
I'm very satisfied with this too

15 October

I get my 3rd A
Sejarah :)
Yesterday was a super nice day
Today !?
Unlucky day la
Damn
5A9 5A8 together kena spotchecks !
Hoiyor
Spotchecks Spotchecks
rampas my lovely chocolate mirror
my liquid paper
need to waste money to buy again
luckily my pendrive still here
Whole class keep beefing at there
and very proud with the doggy
your attitude is really "GOOD" !
and very loyal lo
LOL
No comment

16 October

One Utama !
去看林峰 ♥

十二点多宝贝就载我去了咯

谢谢你 :)
走一整天 =x
从 Old wing 走去 New wing
再从 New wing 走去 Old wing
来回几百轮
好像走马拉松酱
脚受罪
给鞋子磨到脱皮
粘足5块胶布
痛 痛 痛 !
T.T
怪自己爱靓穿埋那双死人鞋
真的很想把它拿去丢掉
Skip
6个钟内吃了3餐
RM 7+.++
:D

Starbucks
After starbucks
去KFC meet 他们一下下 :)
又去买东西吃
Sushi
一直吃 吃 吃
我们好像很厉害吃 xD
7点
等林峰来
文斌还给人叫上台玩游戏做model喔
他们有录video xD
Hoiyorrr
出名了咯斌 真羡慕你 xD
从7点等到8点半
等足1个钟半
人终于出现
跟住大队喊林峰林峰 傻了 :)
Picture * Bad quality
林峰真人真系好靓仔啊 ! xDD
连笑都型过人 ! xD
jwei don't kill me pls :D
Back home at 9 something

家威啊家威
谢谢你 谢谢你
要你陪我癫了一整天 :D

不管我们未来会怎样
至少我们现在很快乐 :D

16.10.10

11.42 p.m.
Is time to SLEEP !
Nite World

I.L.Y

生活还是要好好的过
慢慢的享受 ! ♥ :)

Monday, October 11, 2010

Bye , Spm Trial ♥

Hoorayyyyyy !
Finally Trial Exam is Over !
Bye Bye lo Trial :)
Trial is over
But SPM is coming soon !
say Bye to Trial n say Hi to SPM
Aiyaaaa =x
still left 42 days , 1008 hours , 60480 minutes and 3628800 seconds
SPM will start
Countdown-ing :D

Now
i'm relaxing
:D

Finally i get my 1st A in the exam
Maths ! A !
I Maths

Today
very unexpected that my addmaths paper 1 can get 42/80
LOL !
Really can't imagine it
Hope can get better result in paper 2 la :)
My target is 5 A and no C !
But i think maximum i just can get 3 A :(
Okay . stop thinking about exam
it is over
i need a sleep right now
sleep 99
Goodnight
:D

Lastly ,
1 utama ! wait me wait me !
This saturday i will go visit you ! xD
and see Raymond Lam !
Wohooo . He is damn lenqzai ! xD

I will be back :)

Saturday, October 9, 2010

I'm Dying ♥

Latest *

9.10.10
My fifty-post

I'm BACK !
but my exam haven't finish yet

and now I'm SICK ! ):
Sigh
Gonna Die Soon !
Keep Coughing coughing and coughing !
Coughing like hell !
Stomachache too !
Damn it !

Now i'm PANDA ! not a PIG !
i'm completely whacked
sleepless recently
keep do my revision until midnight
although i feel very tired
cant sleep also
is in insomnia
and seems like suffocate
barely to breathe
suffering
i'm restless
and my mood is down and down and down
MOODY
fuck
Hey my smile
where are you huh ?
:D
Hmmm. is worry about my exam
feel ashamed about my bio exam
got tips also cant do it well
and add maths somemore
very difficult and hard
many questions i leave it blank !
OMG !
Please dun fail la
i just hope that
Hey gurl ! Jus trial exam only ma
and got tips somemore ==
what am i worry about
and just left one more subject have to go only ma
PHYSICS ! :)
Then can say bye bye to SPM Trial ady
why make things so complicated ?
Relax la please
and my family please stop complaint this complaint that
Keep Blah blah blah
you know your complaint are annoying me?

Hmmmm.
Actually i'm hurt when i get the indifference tone from you
Your manner was cold and indifferent
i don't like tat feeling
i hate it do you know that ?
it was so strange
can i get back some warm fuzzy feeling from you ?
actually i always need you by my side
i need someone to cheer me up
do you know that i miss you ?
Sorry about that
i know i'm very selfish
i just can't control my temper
i admit that my EQ is low :D

Life is maze
Life have many joys and sorrows
and troubles too
it will find you no matter where you go right?
and the important is
Time wont STOP for you !
This is life
I know that
But
Sometimes i will fed up of everything
Sometimes i will feel my life is boring
Sometimes i will inexplicable in bad mood and bad temper
Sometimes i'm speechless when i facing the people around me
Sometimes i have a lots of things wan share out
but i just donno how to express it
Sometimes feeling like want to cry but i still laughing
Weird ==
Sometimes when i saw a sincere or lovely smile from others
i will feel happy too
LOL so many sometimes ;)
Do you know that ?
That's me
I'm just a simple girl in this beautiful world
I just wan a simple and happy life
That's all

Tomorrow 10.10.10
Perfect Ten ! :)
I love the number
PERFECT !

I found a Meaningful Sentence
Don't cry because it is over
Smile because it happened ! :)

I.L.Y I.M.Y I.N.Y _______

Just gonna stand there watch me burn
But that's alright because i love the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there hear me cry
But that's alright because i love the way you lie
love the way you lie
Nice Song ! :D

* my english is bad :)